{ "cells": [ { "cell_type": "markdown", "id": "3c94213f", "metadata": {}, "source": [ "## Importation des bibliothéques " ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 1, "id": "d248e3e8", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [], "source": [ "import numpy as np\n", "import pandas as pd\n", "import matplotlib.pyplot as plt\n", "import seaborn as sns\n", "#from numpy import random #Aléatoire" ] }, { "cell_type": "markdown", "id": "579cedc3", "metadata": {}, "source": [ "## Partie 1" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 2, "id": "bf705b81", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
genderethnicityageweightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
0FemaleWhite72.076.024688136875.252141
1FemaleBlack84.159.82108586655.366956
2FemaleBlack79.756.020591110753.413395
3FemaleWhite75.766.72866854265.672425
4FemaleWhite74.672.11718199867.774991
..............................
812MaleWhite29.684.029815095187.491425
813FemaleHispanic43.269.6243138107275.175035
814MaleWhite64.878.224086106679.772296
815MaleUnknown57.284.626413299084.550631
816FemaleWhite60.968.426613770867.878950
\n", "

817 rows × 9 columns

\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " gender ethnicity age weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits \\\n", "0 Female White 72.0 76.0 246 88 136 8 \n", "1 Female Black 84.1 59.8 210 85 86 6 \n", "2 Female Black 79.7 56.0 205 91 110 7 \n", "3 Female White 75.7 66.7 286 68 54 2 \n", "4 Female White 74.6 72.1 171 81 99 8 \n", ".. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... \n", "812 Male White 29.6 84.0 298 150 95 1 \n", "813 Female Hispanic 43.2 69.6 243 138 107 2 \n", "814 Male White 64.8 78.2 240 86 106 6 \n", "815 Male Unknown 57.2 84.6 264 132 99 0 \n", "816 Female White 60.9 68.4 266 137 70 8 \n", "\n", " X \n", "0 75.252141 \n", "1 55.366956 \n", "2 53.413395 \n", "3 65.672425 \n", "4 67.774991 \n", ".. ... \n", "812 87.491425 \n", "813 75.175035 \n", "814 79.772296 \n", "815 84.550631 \n", "816 67.878950 \n", "\n", "[817 rows x 9 columns]" ] }, "execution_count": 2, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "#1. Importer le fichier csv\n", "data= pd.read_csv(\"data.csv\",delimiter=\",\")\n", "data" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 3, "id": "3862dfc0", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "\n", "RangeIndex: 817 entries, 0 to 816\n", "Data columns (total 9 columns):\n", " # Column Non-Null Count Dtype \n", "--- ------ -------------- ----- \n", " 0 gender 817 non-null object \n", " 1 ethnicity 817 non-null object \n", " 2 age 817 non-null float64\n", " 3 weight 817 non-null float64\n", " 4 protein 817 non-null int64 \n", " 5 protein2 817 non-null int64 \n", " 6 protein3 817 non-null int64 \n", " 7 n_visits 817 non-null int64 \n", " 8 X 817 non-null float64\n", "dtypes: float64(3), int64(4), object(2)\n", "memory usage: 57.6+ KB\n" ] } ], "source": [ "#Afficher des informations \n", "data.info()" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 4, "id": "3c48a804", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
genderethnicityageweightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
0FemaleWhite72.076.024688136875.252141
1FemaleBlack84.159.82108586655.366956
2FemaleBlack79.756.020591110753.413395
3FemaleWhite75.766.72866854265.672425
4FemaleWhite74.672.11718199867.774991
5FemaleBlack70.576.420456112577.983575
6MaleWhite94.671.92178572174.539839
7FemaleBlack79.559.125263115356.244106
8MaleHispanic87.560.524059120757.310157
9FemaleWhite83.867.02688272866.779214
10MaleWhite74.770.2270102133069.724581
11FemaleBlack84.665.526947103467.474976
12MaleWhite69.573.624112174376.139005
13MaleWhite20.558.730912871156.083953
14FemaleWhite16.558.7190196147361.100016
15MaleWhite19.880.1204132125285.021952
16MaleBlack15.759.620315952160.947737
17FemaleBlack15.747.2196205148349.128628
18FemaleWhite20.948.623618059143.906114
19FemaleWhite21.348.8212212139452.640694
\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " gender ethnicity age weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits \\\n", "0 Female White 72.0 76.0 246 88 136 8 \n", "1 Female Black 84.1 59.8 210 85 86 6 \n", "2 Female Black 79.7 56.0 205 91 110 7 \n", "3 Female White 75.7 66.7 286 68 54 2 \n", "4 Female White 74.6 72.1 171 81 99 8 \n", "5 Female Black 70.5 76.4 204 56 112 5 \n", "6 Male White 94.6 71.9 217 85 72 1 \n", "7 Female Black 79.5 59.1 252 63 115 3 \n", "8 Male Hispanic 87.5 60.5 240 59 120 7 \n", "9 Female White 83.8 67.0 268 82 72 8 \n", "10 Male White 74.7 70.2 270 102 133 0 \n", "11 Female Black 84.6 65.5 269 47 103 4 \n", "12 Male White 69.5 73.6 241 121 74 3 \n", "13 Male White 20.5 58.7 309 128 71 1 \n", "14 Female White 16.5 58.7 190 196 147 3 \n", "15 Male White 19.8 80.1 204 132 125 2 \n", "16 Male Black 15.7 59.6 203 159 52 1 \n", "17 Female Black 15.7 47.2 196 205 148 3 \n", "18 Female White 20.9 48.6 236 180 59 1 \n", "19 Female White 21.3 48.8 212 212 139 4 \n", "\n", " X \n", "0 75.252141 \n", "1 55.366956 \n", "2 53.413395 \n", "3 65.672425 \n", "4 67.774991 \n", "5 77.983575 \n", "6 74.539839 \n", "7 56.244106 \n", "8 57.310157 \n", "9 66.779214 \n", "10 69.724581 \n", "11 67.474976 \n", "12 76.139005 \n", "13 56.083953 \n", "14 61.100016 \n", "15 85.021952 \n", "16 60.947737 \n", "17 49.128628 \n", "18 43.906114 \n", "19 52.640694 " ] }, "execution_count": 4, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "data.head(20)" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 5, "id": "ad47ac4f", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
ageweightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
count817.000000817.000000817.000000817.000000817.000000817.000000817.000000
mean41.99400267.997307244.293758137.565483100.9816402.39534968.045217
std21.62304310.38646746.76764539.44596029.0334651.98749210.880718
min15.10000045.800000140.00000030.00000050.0000000.00000040.661973
25%23.20000060.600000208.000000111.00000076.0000001.00000060.389961
50%37.10000067.200000245.000000139.000000102.0000002.00000066.986613
75%60.10000074.400000279.000000164.000000124.0000003.00000075.017939
max94.60000095.700000361.000000227.000000150.0000008.00000099.431199
\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " age weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits \\\n", "count 817.000000 817.000000 817.000000 817.000000 817.000000 817.000000 \n", "mean 41.994002 67.997307 244.293758 137.565483 100.981640 2.395349 \n", "std 21.623043 10.386467 46.767645 39.445960 29.033465 1.987492 \n", "min 15.100000 45.800000 140.000000 30.000000 50.000000 0.000000 \n", "25% 23.200000 60.600000 208.000000 111.000000 76.000000 1.000000 \n", "50% 37.100000 67.200000 245.000000 139.000000 102.000000 2.000000 \n", "75% 60.100000 74.400000 279.000000 164.000000 124.000000 3.000000 \n", "max 94.600000 95.700000 361.000000 227.000000 150.000000 8.000000 \n", "\n", " X \n", "count 817.000000 \n", "mean 68.045217 \n", "std 10.880718 \n", "min 40.661973 \n", "25% 60.389961 \n", "50% 66.986613 \n", "75% 75.017939 \n", "max 99.431199 " ] }, "execution_count": 5, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "data.describe()" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 6, "id": "9e1ce894", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "['gender', 'ethnicity', 'age', 'weight', 'protein', 'protein2', 'protein3', 'n_visits', 'X']\n" ] } ], "source": [ "#print(data.columns)\n", "#Afficher les variables\n", "colnames = list(data.columns)\n", "print(colnames)" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 7, "id": "81a33eef", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
weightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
genderage
Female15.151.800000189.000000200.595.0000002.50000053.114162
15.247.800000189.000000127.072.0000003.00000046.340041
15.356.900000165.500000186.5119.5000001.00000058.908039
15.453.666667205.333333186.083.0000001.66666754.578518
15.750.200000184.333333188.0106.3333332.66666749.955718
........................
Male89.272.000000252.00000095.068.0000001.00000070.480425
89.572.800000208.00000077.0126.0000008.00000075.726986
91.875.700000254.00000048.054.0000007.00000074.487246
93.353.200000172.00000058.0107.0000000.00000054.101774
94.671.900000217.00000085.072.0000001.00000074.539839
\n", "

563 rows × 6 columns

\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits X\n", "gender age \n", "Female 15.1 51.800000 189.000000 200.5 95.000000 2.500000 53.114162\n", " 15.2 47.800000 189.000000 127.0 72.000000 3.000000 46.340041\n", " 15.3 56.900000 165.500000 186.5 119.500000 1.000000 58.908039\n", " 15.4 53.666667 205.333333 186.0 83.000000 1.666667 54.578518\n", " 15.7 50.200000 184.333333 188.0 106.333333 2.666667 49.955718\n", "... ... ... ... ... ... ...\n", "Male 89.2 72.000000 252.000000 95.0 68.000000 1.000000 70.480425\n", " 89.5 72.800000 208.000000 77.0 126.000000 8.000000 75.726986\n", " 91.8 75.700000 254.000000 48.0 54.000000 7.000000 74.487246\n", " 93.3 53.200000 172.000000 58.0 107.000000 0.000000 54.101774\n", " 94.6 71.900000 217.000000 85.0 72.000000 1.000000 74.539839\n", "\n", "[563 rows x 6 columns]" ] }, "execution_count": 7, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "# regrouper une variable suivant la moyenne \n", "data.groupby(['age']).max()\n", "data.groupby(['gender','age']).mean()# regrouper deux variables suivant la moyenne " ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 8, "id": "daa82a2b", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
genderethnicityageweightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
14FemaleWhite16.558.7190196147361.100016
16MaleBlack15.759.620315952160.947737
17FemaleBlack15.747.2196205148349.128628
20FemaleWhite16.451.7184225106147.921351
22FemaleWhite15.446.016922753148.368520
..............................
470MaleWhite16.656.429215788253.491081
478MaleWhite17.457.1280134107353.628482
483MaleWhite17.468.1288135126266.857853
484FemaleWhite16.853.9193163117355.625794
486FemaleWhite15.947.317419884251.745720
\n", "

103 rows × 9 columns

\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " gender ethnicity age weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits \\\n", "14 Female White 16.5 58.7 190 196 147 3 \n", "16 Male Black 15.7 59.6 203 159 52 1 \n", "17 Female Black 15.7 47.2 196 205 148 3 \n", "20 Female White 16.4 51.7 184 225 106 1 \n", "22 Female White 15.4 46.0 169 227 53 1 \n", ".. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... \n", "470 Male White 16.6 56.4 292 157 88 2 \n", "478 Male White 17.4 57.1 280 134 107 3 \n", "483 Male White 17.4 68.1 288 135 126 2 \n", "484 Female White 16.8 53.9 193 163 117 3 \n", "486 Female White 15.9 47.3 174 198 84 2 \n", "\n", " X \n", "14 61.100016 \n", "16 60.947737 \n", "17 49.128628 \n", "20 47.921351 \n", "22 48.368520 \n", ".. ... \n", "470 53.491081 \n", "478 53.628482 \n", "483 66.857853 \n", "484 55.625794 \n", "486 51.745720 \n", "\n", "[103 rows x 9 columns]" ] }, "execution_count": 8, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "data[data['age']<18]#Afficher seulement les mineurs" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 9, "id": "3de9ad09", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "Female 56\n", "Male 47\n", "Name: gender, dtype: int64" ] }, "execution_count": 9, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ " data[data['age']<18]['gender'].value_counts()#Afficher somme des mineurs suivant le sex" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 10, "id": "8c76ae68", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "gender False\n", "ethnicity False\n", "age False\n", "weight False\n", "protein False\n", "protein2 False\n", "protein3 False\n", "n_visits False\n", "X False\n", "dtype: bool\n" ] }, { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
genderethnicityageweightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
0FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
1FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
2FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
3FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
4FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
..............................
812FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
813FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
814FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
815FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
816FalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalseFalse
\n", "

817 rows × 9 columns

\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " gender ethnicity age weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits \\\n", "0 False False False False False False False False \n", "1 False False False False False False False False \n", "2 False False False False False False False False \n", "3 False False False False False False False False \n", "4 False False False False False False False False \n", ".. ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... \n", "812 False False False False False False False False \n", "813 False False False False False False False False \n", "814 False False False False False False False False \n", "815 False False False False False False False False \n", "816 False False False False False False False False \n", "\n", " X \n", "0 False \n", "1 False \n", "2 False \n", "3 False \n", "4 False \n", ".. ... \n", "812 False \n", "813 False \n", "814 False \n", "815 False \n", "816 False \n", "\n", "[817 rows x 9 columns]" ] }, "execution_count": 10, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "#Vérifier qu’il n’y a pas de valeurs manquantes dans le DataFrame\n", "print(data.isna().any())\n", "#ou bien \n", "data.isna()" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 11, "id": "7b9c4c21", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "Observations n= 817\n", "Variables= 9\n" ] } ], "source": [ "#2. Quel est le nombre de variables n et le nombre d’observations (dimension du DataFrame) p?\n", "[n,p]=data.shape;\n", "print(\"Observations n=\",n)\n", "print('Variables=',p)" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 17, "id": "744c037b", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "['gender',\n", " 'ethnicity',\n", " 'age',\n", " 'weight',\n", " 'protein',\n", " 'protein2',\n", " 'protein3',\n", " 'n_visits',\n", " 'X']" ] }, "execution_count": 17, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "list(data.columns)" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 18, "id": "325a2b67", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "0 Female\n", "1 Female\n", "2 Female\n", "3 Female\n", "4 Female\n", " ... \n", "812 Male\n", "813 Female\n", "814 Male\n", "815 Male\n", "816 Female\n", "Name: gender, Length: 817, dtype: object 0 White\n", "1 Black\n", "2 Black\n", "3 White\n", "4 White\n", " ... \n", "812 White\n", "813 Hispanic\n", "814 White\n", "815 Unknown\n", "816 White\n", "Name: ethnicity, Length: 817, dtype: object\n" ] } ], "source": [ "print(data['gender'],data['ethnicity'])" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 19, "id": "e9d07139", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "\n", "RangeIndex: 817 entries, 0 to 816\n", "Data columns (total 9 columns):\n", " # Column Non-Null Count Dtype \n", "--- ------ -------------- ----- \n", " 0 gender 817 non-null category\n", " 1 ethnicity 817 non-null category\n", " 2 age 817 non-null float64 \n", " 3 weight 817 non-null float64 \n", " 4 protein 817 non-null int64 \n", " 5 protein2 817 non-null int64 \n", " 6 protein3 817 non-null int64 \n", " 7 n_visits 817 non-null int64 \n", " 8 X 817 non-null float64 \n", "dtypes: category(2), float64(3), int64(4)\n", "memory usage: 46.9 KB\n" ] } ], "source": [ "data.gender = pd.Categorical(data.gender,categories=['Female','Male']) #data.gender.astype('category') # ou bien pd.Categorical(data.gender) \n", "data.ethnicity = data.ethnicity.astype('category') \n", "data.info()" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 20, "id": "cd6cf64a", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
ageweightproteinprotein2protein3n_visitsX
count817.00817.00817.00817.00817.00817.00817.00
mean41.9968.00244.29137.57100.982.4068.05
std21.6210.3946.7739.4529.031.9910.88
min15.1045.80140.0030.0050.000.0040.66
25%23.2060.60208.00111.0076.001.0060.39
50%37.1067.20245.00139.00102.002.0066.99
75%60.1074.40279.00164.00124.003.0075.02
max94.6095.70361.00227.00150.008.0099.43
\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " age weight protein protein2 protein3 n_visits X\n", "count 817.00 817.00 817.00 817.00 817.00 817.00 817.00\n", "mean 41.99 68.00 244.29 137.57 100.98 2.40 68.05\n", "std 21.62 10.39 46.77 39.45 29.03 1.99 10.88\n", "min 15.10 45.80 140.00 30.00 50.00 0.00 40.66\n", "25% 23.20 60.60 208.00 111.00 76.00 1.00 60.39\n", "50% 37.10 67.20 245.00 139.00 102.00 2.00 66.99\n", "75% 60.10 74.40 279.00 164.00 124.00 3.00 75.02\n", "max 94.60 95.70 361.00 227.00 150.00 8.00 99.43" ] }, "execution_count": 20, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "#3.Description des données pour les variables quantitatifs\n", "data.describe().round(2)" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 21, "id": "6ce6e8a9", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "" ] }, "execution_count": 21, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" }, { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": { "needs_background": "light" }, "output_type": "display_data" }, { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": { "needs_background": "light" }, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "#Tracer les boites a moustaches des variables quantitatives (\"gender et ethnicity\")\n", "sns.catplot(y = 'age', x = 'ethnicity', kind ='box', data = data)\n", "sns.catplot(y = 'age', x = 'gender', kind ='box', data = data)" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 22, "id": "8ba49163", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "#Une représentation graphique, de votre choix, de cettes dernières variables.\n", "labels = 'Female', 'Male'\n", "sizes = [np.sum(data.gender==\"Male\"), np.sum(data.gender==\"Female\")]\n", "explode = (0, 0.1,) # only \"explode\" the 2nd slice (i.e. 'Hogs')\n", "fig1, ax1 = plt.subplots()\n", "ax1.pie(sizes, explode=explode, labels=labels, autopct='%1.1f%%', shadow=True, startangle=90)\n", "ax1.axis('equal') # Equal aspect ratio ensures that pie is drawn as a circle.\n", "plt.show()\n" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 23, "id": "60d63c0d", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
nifiFi
Asian270.0330480.033048
Black880.1077110.140759
Dominican10.0012240.141983
Hispanic750.0917990.233782
Indian10.0012240.235006
Other60.0073440.242350
Unknown320.0391680.281518
White5870.7184821.000000
\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " ni fi Fi\n", "Asian 27 0.033048 0.033048\n", "Black 88 0.107711 0.140759\n", "Dominican 1 0.001224 0.141983\n", "Hispanic 75 0.091799 0.233782\n", "Indian 1 0.001224 0.235006\n", "Other 6 0.007344 0.242350\n", "Unknown 32 0.039168 0.281518\n", "White 587 0.718482 1.000000" ] }, "execution_count": 23, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "xi, ni = np.unique(data.ethnicity, return_counts=True)\n", "table=pd.DataFrame( data=ni, columns=[\"ni\"],index=xi)\n", "N=sum(table.ni)\n", "table.insert(1, \"fi\", table.ni / N, True)\n", "table.insert(2,\"Fi\",np.cumsum(table.fi), True)\n", "table" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 215, "id": "0838ba33", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "labels = 'Asian', 'Black', 'Dominician', 'Hispanic','Indian', 'other','Unknown', 'White'\n", "sizes = [np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Indian\"),np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"White\"), np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Dominican\"),np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Hispanic\"), np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Other\"), np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Unknown\"),np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Black\"),np.sum(data.ethnicity==\"Asian\")]\n", "#explode = (0, 0.1,) # only \"explode\" the 2nd slice (i.e. 'Hogs')\n", "fig1, ax1 = plt.subplots()\n", "ax1.pie(sizes, labels=labels, autopct='%1.1f%%', shadow=True,startangle=90)\n", "ax1.axis('equal') # Equal aspect ratio ensures that pie is drawn as a circle.\n", "plt.show()" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 24, "id": "0514a3d5", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/html": [ "
\n", "\n", "\n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", " \n", "
nifiFi
01540.1884940.188494
11600.1958380.384333
21450.1774790.561812
31560.1909420.752754
41110.1358630.888617
5180.0220320.910649
6270.0330480.943696
7250.0306000.974296
8210.0257041.000000
\n", "
" ], "text/plain": [ " ni fi Fi\n", "0 154 0.188494 0.188494\n", "1 160 0.195838 0.384333\n", "2 145 0.177479 0.561812\n", "3 156 0.190942 0.752754\n", "4 111 0.135863 0.888617\n", "5 18 0.022032 0.910649\n", "6 27 0.033048 0.943696\n", "7 25 0.030600 0.974296\n", "8 21 0.025704 1.000000" ] }, "execution_count": 24, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" } ], "source": [ "#4 variable n_visits\n", "xi, ni = np.unique(data.n_visits, return_counts=True)\n", "table=pd.DataFrame( data=ni, columns=[\"ni\"],index=xi)\n", "N=sum(table.ni)\n", "table.insert(1, \"fi\", table.ni / N, True)\n", "table.insert(2,\"Fi\",np.cumsum(table.fi), True)\n", "table" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 54, "id": "78c34143", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stdout", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "1\n", "Dans la plupart de temps, il y une seule visite pour un patient au cours des 24 derniers mois\n" ] } ], "source": [ "#5. Le mode ou valeur dominante \n", "print(ni.argmax())\n", "ni.max()\n", "print(\"Dans la plupart de temps, il y une seule visite pour un patient au cours des 24 derniers mois\")" ] }, { "cell_type": "markdown", "id": "7e7511d7", "metadata": {}, "source": [ "## Partie 2" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 35, "id": "bd41a69c", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "Text(0.5, 1.0, 'Nuage de points')" ] }, "execution_count": 35, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" }, { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": { "needs_background": "light" }, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "#1. Le nuage de points pour la variable weight et X\n", "sns.catplot(x=\"X\", y=\"weight\", data=data)\n", "plt.title('Nuage de points')" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 34, "id": "be2f2f54", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "name": "stderr", "output_type": "stream", "text": [ "/home/ezougar/anaconda3/lib/python3.9/site-packages/seaborn/_decorators.py:36: FutureWarning: Pass the following variables as keyword args: x, y. From version 0.12, the only valid positional argument will be `data`, and passing other arguments without an explicit keyword will result in an error or misinterpretation.\n", " warnings.warn(\n" ] }, { "data": { "text/plain": [ "Text(0.5, 1.0, 'Nuage de points')" ] }, "execution_count": 34, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" }, { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": { "needs_background": "light" }, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "#Ou bien \n", "Y=data.weight\n", "X=data.X\n", "sns.scatterplot(X,Y,data=data, color='m' )\n", "plt.title('Nuage de points')" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 28, "id": "4bd39302", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "" ] }, "execution_count": 28, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" }, { "data": { "image/png": "iVBORw0KGgoAAAANSUhEUgAAAY4AAAEGCAYAAABy53LJAAAAOXRFWHRTb2Z0d2FyZQBNYXRwbG90bGliIHZlcnNpb24zLjUuMSwgaHR0cHM6Ly9tYXRwbG90bGliLm9yZy/YYfK9AAAACXBIWXMAAAsTAAALEwEAmpwYAAA2bklEQVR4nO3dd7gU9dXA8e/hAlYMKIgIKogoEgvgFSFiLxQV1GgEC8aGqOS1RQMmeUWjhqiJ0cQgFiyxYgUVRZoNELgoUgSEoCIRAUWwU8/7x5l9Xa+37N67s7Mzez7Ps8+2mZ0zD5c9O79yfqKqOOecc5mqE3UAzjnn4sUTh3POuax44nDOOZcVTxzOOeey4onDOedcVupGHUA+NG7cWFu2bBl1GM45FyszZ878TFWblH+9KBJHy5YtKSsrizoM55yLFRH5qKLXvanKOedcVjxxOOecy4onDuecc1nxxOGccy4rnjicc85lxROHc865rHjicM45lxVPHM4l1CbAF01wYfDE4VzCvAmUAvWAPYD78ATicssTh3MJMhE4GvgcGAw0Bc4HLgE2RxiXS5aiKDniXDH4HDgdaA28DuyAJYvBwM3ALsFj52rLE4dzCfEHLHmMxZIGWJPCUGBp8H4X4PAognOJ4k1VziXAh1hfxgXA/uXeE+BuoA3QB1iV18hcEnnicC4B7sA6wK+p5P0GwEhgNXAR3lnuascTh3Mx9x3wAHAy0KKK7fYDrgeeBh4LPyyXYJ44nIu5Z4EvgAEZbPtboDM2yuqTMINyieaJw7mYexy70jgsg23rAg8C64Dz8CYrVzOhJg4R6S4iC0VksYgMquB9EZE7gvdni0jH4PUtRWS6iLwrIvNE5Lq0fYaIyH9FZFZw6xnmOThXyL4AXsY6vTP9z7wn8Jdgv3tDisslW2iJQ0RKgDuBHkA7oK+ItCu3WQ9ssEcboD8wLHh9HXCkqu4PtAe6i0jntP1uU9X2wW1MWOfgXKF7BdgA/DLL/S4BjgSuAJbkOiiXeGFecXQCFqvqElVdj11R9y63TW/gITVvAQ1FpFnw/Otgm3rBza+qnSvnJWB74MAs96sD3A+UAMcDn+U4LpdsYSaO5sDHac+XBa9ltI2IlIjILGAlME5Vp6VtNzBo2hohIo0qOriI9BeRMhEpW7XKR6675NmMNTcdiyWAbO0KjAI+ALpjzV7OZSLMxCEVvFb+qqHSbVR1k6q2x/r9OonIPsH7w7CqCu2B5cBfKzq4qt6tqqWqWtqkSZPso3euwM0GVmBf+jV1GPBk8FmlWNOXc9UJM3Esw8rjpLTgpyMAq91GVdcArxL8/1DVFUFS2QzcgzWJOVd0Xg7uj63l5xwPvIb9iusW3MbiRRFd5cJMHDOANiLSSkTqYwM/RpfbZjTQLxhd1RlYq6rLRaSJiDQEEJGtsIKfC4LnzdL2PwmYG+I5OFewXsYuu5tVs10mugDzgFuAd7FfaW2B24E1Ofh8lyyhJQ5V3QgMxH68zAdGquo8ERkgIqm5SmOwQR2LsauHi4PXmwGTRGQ2loDGqeoLwXs3i8ic4L0jgMvDOgfnCtW3wGRqf7WRbgtsguBHwCNAY+AyrBng7/joFPcDUU3+n0NpaamWlZVFHYZzOfMaVuX2eaypKSwzgWuBF4ErsSuSijomXTKJyExVLS3/us8cdy6GpgT3XUI+zgFYcvoNNgpleMjHc/HgicO5GJqM9UHsUN2GOSBYU1U3rOlqcR6O6QqbJw7nYmYzdsVxcB6PmZowWA9rsnLFzROHczGzAJusl8/EATZi5ffYUMgZeT62KyyeOJyLmVT/xi8iOPYlQCPgzxEc2xUOTxzOxcxkbKjsnhEcuwG2guAobB1zV5w8cTgXM9OwxZiiGhZ7ATanY0REx3fR88ThXIx8g/VxHBBhDC2xUg4P4pMCi5UnDudiZBb2Zd0x4jhOBz4Epkcch4uGJw7nYuTt4D7KKw6AE4H6wBMRx+Gi4YnDuRiZCewI7BxxHA2Bo7BSJK74eOJwLkbexq42CqFeVHfgfXzp2WLkicO5mPgOeI/o+zdSUgtIjY00ChcFTxzOxcRsYBPR92+ktAFa8cOCUq54eOJwLiZmBveFcsUh2FXHRGB9xLG4/PLE4VxMzMLKfewacRzpugFf80MZFFccPHE4FxNzgP0ojI7xlCOBEmBc1IG4vPLE4VwMbAbmAvtGHUg5DYAOWP0sVzw8cTgXAx9iTUKFljgAumIzyL2fo3iEmjhEpLuILBSRxSIyqIL3RUTuCN6fLSIdg9e3FJHpIvKuiMwTkevS9tleRMaJyKLgvlGY5+BcIZgT3O8XaRQV64oNFX4n6kBc3oSWOESkBLgT6AG0A/qKSLtym/XARvW1AfoDw4LX1wFHqur+QHugu4h0Dt4bBExQ1TbAhOC5c4mWShw/jzSKiqUWlHoz0ihcPoV5xdEJWKyqS1R1PfA40LvcNr2Bh9S8BTQUkWbB86+DbeoFN03b58Hg8YNY2RznEm0ONmeiQdSBVGAnoDWeOIpJmImjOfBx2vNlwWsZbSMiJSIyC1gJjFPVacE2TVV1OUBwv2NFBxeR/iJSJiJlq1atqu25OBepORRm/0ZKV6yD3MusF4cwE0dFowbL/11Vuo2qblLV9kALoJOI7JPNwVX1blUtVdXSJk2aZLOrcwXle6wmVKEnjlVYnC75wkwcy4Bd0p63AD7JdhtVXQO8yg+lcVaISDOA4H5lziJ2rgDNx0qNFGLHeEqX4H5alVu5pAgzccwA2ohIKxGpD/QBRpfbZjTQLxhd1RlYq6rLRaSJiDQEEJGtsAXHFqTtc3bw+Gxs+WPnEmtecJ/VJXeetQW2wf7Tu+SrG9YHq+pGERmIFc8sAUao6jwRGRC8fxcwBugJLAa+Bc4Jdm8GPBiMzKoDjFTVF4L3hgIjReQ8YClwaljn4FwhmI/9B9oj6kCqUIIVX/TEURxCSxwAqjoGSw7pr92V9liBSyrYbzY2IbWiz/wcW0PGuaKwAEsa9aMOpBoHAv8ENmDDIF1y+cxx5wrcAqwpqNAdiE3Amht1IC50njicK2AbgUXEJ3GAN1cVA08czhWwJVjTz95RB5KBVsD2eOIoBp44nCtg84P7OFxxCFCKJ45i4InDuQKWGoMeh8QB1lw1Fyt66JLLE4dzBWwBNjb9Z1EHkqGO2GTFOdVt6GLNE4dzBWw+8bnagB/G0HuJ9WTzxOFcgVLsiiMOHeMpLYGG2ProLrk8cThXoFYAa4nXFYdgC+j4FUeyeeJwrkClRlTF6YoDrLlqNtbX4ZLJE4dzBSpuI6pSOmCjqhZGHYgLjScO5wrUfGBbfrr6WaHzDvLk88ThXIFK1aiqaLWzQtYW2BJPHEnmicO5AhWX4obl1cVWK/TEkVyeOJwrQF8DHxO/jvGUDlji8DXIk8kTh3MFKNWxHMcrDrAhuV9gK6255PHE4VwBiuuIqhTvIE82TxzOFaA4LBdblf2wLxdPHMnkicO5ArQAaE3hLxdbma2BvfDEkVShJg4R6S4iC0VksYgMquB9EZE7gvdni0jH4PVdRGSSiMwXkXkicmnaPkNE5L8iMiu49QzzHJyLQtyKG1Yk1UHukie0xCEiJcCdQA+gHdBXRNqV26wH0Ca49QeGBa9vBK5U1b2BzsAl5fa9TVXbB7cxYZ2Dc1FILRcb1xFVKR2AZcBnUQfici7MK45OwGJVXaKq64HHgd7ltukNPKTmLaChiDRT1eWq+jaAqn6F/QCL2wRa52rkA2y52CRccYBfdSRRmImjOTYUPWUZP/3yr3YbEWmJ/Q1OS3t5YNC0NUJEGlV0cBHpLyJlIlK2atWqGp6Cc/kX1+KG5aUSx6wog3ChCDNxVFQpofx8oCq3EZFtgaeBy1T1y+DlYVi/YXtgOfDXig6uqneraqmqljZp0iTL0J2LTmoo7l6RRlF72wO7Am9HHYjLuTATxzJgl7TnLYBPMt1GROphSeMRVX0mtYGqrlDVTaq6GbgHaxJzLjEWADthCyLFnXeQJ1OYiWMG0EZEWolIfaAPMLrcNqOBfsHoqs7AWlVdLiIC3AfMV9W/pe8gIs3Snp4EzA3vFJzLv/nEv5kqpSPwPlZCxSVH3bA+WFU3ishAYCw2l2mEqs4TkQHB+3cBY4CewGLgW+CcYPeDgbOAOSIyK3jtmmAE1c0i0h5r0voQuDCsc3Au31LLxfaNOpAc6YCd07vYf2qXDKElDoDgi35MudfuSnuswCUV7PcmlVSTVtWzchymcwVjBbCGZF1xgPVzeOJIDp857lwBiXuNqvJ2BnbE+zmSxhOHcwUkaYlDsOYqH1mVLJ44nCsg84FtsOGFSdERmAesizoQlzOeOJwrIKkaVXFbLrYqHbAyKj78MTk8cThXQJI0FDcl1UHu/RzJ4YnDuQLxFTYjNmmJoxWwHd7PkSSeOJwrEKmO8aQljjr4DPKk8cThXIFIFTcsv/ZAEnTAJgFuijoQlxOeOJwrEPOBelgFz6TpCHwHLIw6EJcTGSUOEXlaRI4TEU80zoXkPWxFs1DLOUQkVWLd+zmSIdNEMAw4HVgkIkNFJCnzk5wrGEkcUZXSFtgSTxxJkdGPG1UdD4wXkZ9h9dfGicjHWFnzh1V1Q4gxunz67jt49lkYPx4++wy23hq6dIHevaFly6ijS6x1wH+A06IOJCR1gf3wDvKkyLjpSUR2AH4NnI/9+9+ONV2OCyUyl3/PPgtt28IZZ8Do0bBsGbz1Flx2Geyxh72+dGnUUSbSImAzyb3iAPuyeIefrubm4ifTPo5ngDeArYETVLWXqj6hqr8Btg0zQJcHqjB0KJx8MjRqBOPGwcqV8Pbb8OGHsGQJXH45PPcc/PzncPfdto/LmaQsF1uVDsBabE11F2+ZXnHcq6rtVPXPqrocQES2AFDV0tCic/nxl7/A4MHQpw9Mnw5HHw110v40WrWCW26BuXOhc2e48EI4+2xr1nI5MR8rMxL35WKrkl5i3cVbponjhgpem5rLQFxEXn4ZrrkGTjsNHnkE6tevfNtWrWDsWBgyBB5+GLp3h7Vr8xZqkr0HtMQu6ZNqH2xFN+/niL8qO8dFZCegObCViHTgh9pr25Hsv/HisHKl9Vvsuy/cd9+PrzIqU6cOXHst7Lkn9OsHhx1myWenncKPN8GSPKIqZUvg5/gVRxJUN6qqG9Yh3gJIX/v7K+CakGJy+XLVVfDVV/D447DNNtnt27cvbL+99Yt07Wr9Iq1ahRNnwm3CJsYdE3UgedABeAnrIE9SBeBiU+VPTFV9UFWPAH6tqkek3Xqp6jN5itGF4dVX4aGH4OqrYe8a/tbt1g0mToTVq+HQQ2HRopyGWCw+xIbjJv2KA6yfYyXw36gDcbVSZeIQkTODhy1F5Iryt+o+XES6i8hCEVksIoMqeF9E5I7g/dki0jF4fRcRmSQi80VknohcmrbP9iIyTkQWBfeNsjxnpwq/+x3sthv8/ve1+6yDDoJJk+D77y15vPdebmIsIsUwoiqlU3A/I9IoXG1V16idar/YFmhQwa1SIlIC3An0wOq29RWR8vXbemBVFtoA/bEZ6mDrvlypqnsDnYFL0vYdBExQ1TbAhOC5y8ZLL9noqT/8Abbaqvaft//+8Npr9vjww2H27Np/ZhFJLXCUxOKG5bXH2senRxyHqx3RkMbji0gXYIiqdgueDwZQ1T+nbTMceFVVHwueLwQOTw35TdtuFPBPVR2Xvo2INAv2r3IUY2lpqZaVleXy9OJLFTp1gs8/h4ULoV693H32++/DkUfaMN1XXoEDDsjdZyfY6cBk4KOoA8mTUuBn2K8+V9hEZGZFUy4ynQB4s4hsJyL1RGSCiHyW1oxVmebAx2nPlwWvZbWNiLTE+tSmBS81TSWW4H7HSmLuLyJlIlK2atWqakItIq+9BmVlNm8jl0kDbKTV669DgwZw1FE269xVaw6wb9RB5FEnrKlqc9SBuBrLdB7Hsar6JXA89uW+J3BVNftUNGii/OVNlduIyLbA08BlwfEzpqp3q2qpqpY2adIkm12T7Y47YIcd4Mzq8n4N7b67JY/GjeGYY+CNN8I5TkKsxxZwKrbE8RVeYj3OMk0cqZ+mPYHHVHV1BvssA3ZJe94C+CTTbUSkHpY0Hik3gmtF0ERFcL8yw3NwH30Eo0bBBRfkpm+jMrvuasmjRQubJDjBGyUqsxDr0Nsv6kDyKNVB7v0c8ZVp4nheRBZgzZMTRKQJ8H01+8wA2ohIKxGpD/QBRpfbZjTQLxhd1RlYG/RdCHAfMF9V/1bBPmcHj88GRmV4Dm7YMBCBiy4K/1g772xDflu3hp494YEHwj9mDKWGERTTFcde2MgaTxzxlVHiUNVBQBegNCih/g3Qu5p9NgIDgbHYiMORqjpPRAaIyIBgszHAEmAxVqL94uD1g4GzgCNFZFZw6xm8NxQ4RkQWYXOmhmZ2qkVu40abt9Gjh10R5EPTppY8DjkEzjkHrrjC4nD/bw52OZ/kGlXllWC/QD1xxFc2i43tjc3nSN/noap2UNUxWHJIf+2utMcKXFLBfm9SycRSVf0cOCrzsB1gM7uXL7cv8HzafnsrSXLllXDbbVYo8aGHvERJYA72HyvHwxQKXiesFMX3WCkSFy+Zjqr6N3Ar0BU4MLh5Vdw4efBB6xQ//vj8H7tuXbj9drj3Xuss32cfeOqp/MdRgIptRFVKJ2AD8G7UgbgayfSKoxRop2FN+nDhWrPG1tK44IKqq9+G7bzz4OCDrTjiqadavatbb7X+kCK0BhuLXoyJ46DgfnraYxcfmXaOzwW8bSGuRo2CdeusEm7U2raFKVPg+uvh6aehTRt7/M03UUeWd7OC+/YRxhCV5sDO/DA5y8VLpomjMfCeiIwVkdGpW5iBuRx68knrED+oQH7b1a0Lf/wjzJ8Pxx33Q5n2v/8dvv466ujyZmZw37HKrZLrIHxRn7jKNHEMAU4EbgL+mnZzhe6LL6z8x69+ZUNxC8nuu8PIkfDmm3blcfnlVnjxuuvgs8+iji50M7FJTMU6PfVgbEjl8uo2dAUn0+G4r2HVn+sFj2fg67HEw6hRsGGDJY5CdfDBNmx3yhRb22PIELtCuugiq3+VUDOBYq7m1TW4nxxpFK4mMh1VdQHwFDA8eKk58FxIMblcevpp+xVfGoNBcF26WKKbNw9OPx1GjLA+kZNOgsmTrUBjQnwJvE9xJ44O2FBcTxzxk2lT1SXYleWXAKq6iEqKC7oC8s03MH48nHhi4TVTVaVdOxu6+9FHtl7I66/blUiXLnY+CTAruC/mxFEfG5briSN+Mk0c61R1fepJMAkwOT//kuqVV2yBpV69oo6kZnbaCf70J1i6FO68E1assMKJJ5wACxZEHV2tFHvHeEpXrM27+MbUxVumieM1EbkG2EpEjgGeBJ4PLyyXE6NHQ8OGVvIjzrbZBi6+2EZh/eUvVhp+331tIar166vfvwDNxNp7m0YdSMQOxtZc9/Ij8ZJp4hgErMImul6IlRH5Q1hBuRzYtAleeMEKDOZ63Y2obLmlrZG+eLHNSbnxRhtivHhx1JFlrdg7xlO6YLWFvPh+vGQ6qmoz1hl+saqeoqr3+CzyAjd9ug1pPeGEqCPJvR13tGq7o0ZZM9YBB8CLL0YdVcbWYGtwHBhxHIWgEbA/MCnqQFxWqkwcQbnzISLyGfa3vlBEVonI/+YnPFdjqTUwjj462jjC1KsXvP027LGHPb7rrur3KQCpdREPjjSKwnEUMAX4NupAXMaqu+K4DPv7PlBVd1DV7bEJnweLyOVhB+dqYfx46NDBVuJLst12sz6Pnj1t3sctt0QdUbWmYKXF/YrDHIWthOijq+KjusTRD+irqh+kXlDVJcCZwXuuEH37LUydaut+F4Ntt4Vnn4U+fawP5Oabo46oSlOw5pltow6kQByCVVudGHUgLmPVVcetp6o/qf2gqquCpV1dIXrzTRttVCyJA6z+1cMP2+Pf/c7WATn//GhjqsBGrKkqz6uiFLRtsWYMX2A4Pqq74qhqrGM8x0EWg/HjbSRV3IfhZqukxNYd6d4dLrywINc6n4PNWfhF1IEUmKOwkWZrIo7DZaa6xLG/iHxZwe0rinMZgXiYMMFmWW+zTdSR5F/9+lY4sW1bOO00+OCD6vfJoynBvSeOHzsK2Iw3V8VFlYlDVUtUdbsKbg1U1ZuqCtHnn8M77xRXM1V5DRrYwlUbN1qdq28LZ7zOZGziX55WfY+NLkBDwNdqiIdMJwDWiIh0F5GFIrJYRAZV8L6IyB3B+7NFpGPaeyNEZKWIzC23zxAR+a+IzApuPcM8h9iZNMmKASZ5GG4m2rSBxx6D2bNt5cECmHak2HyFQ7BJb+4H9YDjsXIUGyOOxVUvtMQhIiXAnUAPoB3QV0TaldusB9AmuPUHhqW99wDQvZKPv01V2we3MTkNPO4mTLBRRgf6YE969IAbboDHH4f77486Gt4DPgWKPKVXqjewGh+WGwdhXnF0Ahar6pKgQOLj2N9Gut7AQ2reAhqKSDMAVX0d+zty2ZgwAQ4/PDllRmpr0CA44gi49FJYsiTSUFJd9Z44KtYN2AJfryEOwkwczYGP054vC17LdpuKDAyatkaISKOKNhCR/iJSJiJlq1atyibu+Fq6FBYtKu7+jfLq1LHyJHXqQL9+VsMrIuOB1sBukUVQ2BpgneSj8NLbhS7MxFFRM275v4dMtilvGPb/rz226mSFS9iq6t2qWqqqpU2aFMninKnhp544fmzXXa0s++TJcOutkYSwEXgV+2J0lTsJ+IAfys67whRm4liGLamc0gL4pAbb/IiqrlDVTUHhxXuwJjEHNn9jxx1hn32ijqTwnHEGnHoq/PGPMHdu9dvn2AzgK7yZqjqnYM1VD0UdiKtSmIljBtBGRFqJSH2gDz8dbTca6BeMruoMrFXVKteuT/WBBE4C8v8tUIhUYeJEu9qI02p/+SIC//oXbLcd9O8Pmzfn9fDjgvsj8nrU+GmIdXw+CnwfbSiuCqElDlXdCAwExgLzgZGqOk9EBojIgGCzMcASYDF29XBxan8ReQyYCuwlIstE5LzgrZtFZI6IzMb+H3qxRYD33oNPP/Vmqqo0bgy33WZ1vIYPz+uhX8DKaiS85GRO9Ac+B56IOhBXKSmGZTVKS0u1rKws6jDCdfvtcNll8OGHVjHWVUzVlp+dMcOSbfNMxmLUznJgZ+AG4PehHy3+FNgHa7Kaic95iZKIzFTV0vKvhzoB0OXRhAnQurUnjeqI2Lod69fD//xPXg6ZWmIqgUtqhUKAK4F3sCs1V3g8cSTBxo3w6qs+WzxTe+wB114LzzwDzz8f+uGex0qMeHG3zJ2FDZ28Bp9JXog8cSTBjBnw1Vfev5GNK66Adu3sqiPEWlbfYR3jJ+BNLtmoB9yCjXz5e7ShuAp44kiC1PyNI3zMTsbq17dRVh9+CDfdFNphxmHJw5upsnciNsLqGmBatKG4cjxxJMGECcWxTGyuHXYYnHWWrRi4cGEoh3gM2AE4MpRPTzYBRmCTu44D3o42HJfGE0fcffstTJnizVQ1dcstsPXWMHBgzivofo2Vz/gV1vTisrc98AqwFbaGyb/wciSFwBNH3BXjMrG51LQp3HijzbofOTKnHz0Ka6Y6PaefWnz2wK42jgAuwa7e3os0IueJI+4mTCjOZWJzacAA6NgRLr8cvvwyZx/7CDaaylf7q70m2LDmu4B3gf2Bq7GrOpd/njjibvz44l0mNldKSmDYMJt5P2RITj5yFdbE0hf/T5YrdYALgYVAP2zUVXusLIXLL/+bjrPVq22ZWJ+/UXudOlkNqzvugHffrfXHPQlswpupwtAEuA94DSsceRgwL9KIio8njjhLLRPr/Ru5cdNN0KgRXHxxrYsgPoqVzdgvJ4G5ihwKvAnUxUZdrYw2nKLiiSPOxo/3ZWJzafvtbZTVlCnw4IM1/pgPseVP/WojfG2wEtsrgAvwEVf54okjznyZ2Nzr1w8OPhiuugo+/7xGH/F4cN8nd1G5KpQCf8ISiFfUzQ9PHHHly8SGo04dm1G+Zg1cc02NPuJRbCRVq1zG5ap0GXAg8Bvgs2hDKQqeOOLKl4kNz377waWXwj33wLTsil3MCW7eTJVfdbEO89XA0IhjKQaeOOJqwgRfJjZMQ4ZAs2Zw0UWwaVPGuz0KlACnhhWXq9S+WFXdO6lm/WlXa5444kjVEocvExueBg1stcB33rFFsjKwGatNdQywY5ixuUpdiw2DviHqQBLOE0ccpZaJ9fkb4Tr1VDjhBOvrmF/9NLOpwEd4M1WUWgHnY+tQL4s4liTzxBFH3r+RHyJw99025LlfP1swqwqPYsX4TsxHbK5SV2NXf/+IOpAECzVxiEh3EVkoIotFZFAF74uI3BG8P1tEOqa9N0JEVorI3HL7bC8i40RkUXDfKMxzKEi+TGz+7LSTLTVbVgZ//nOlm20ARgK9gAb5ii0MixbBnXfCeedZ/bM994SWLaFNGzj0UDj/fBs0sKxwf8+3BH4JDMdrWYUltMQhIiVYP1UPoB3QV0TaldusBzaHpw3QHxiW9t4DQPcKPnoQMEFV2wATgufFw5eJzb9TToHTT4frr4eZMyvcZDw2DDSWzVRz5liBxz32sEQxcCC88IINTe7QweYKlZbaFdizz1ppll12ga5d4ZFHYMOGqM/gJ64E1gL3Rx1IUqlqKDegCzA27flgYHC5bYYDfdOeLwSapT1vCcwtt8//bwM0AxZWF8sBBxygiTF1qiqojhwZdSTFZfVq1RYtVFu1Uv3885+8faaqNlLVdXkPrIbWr1d98EHVLl3s76l+fdXjjlP95z9VFy2qfL/Nm1XnzVO96SbVNm1s3913V33kEXuvgPxCVVur6qaoA4kxoEwr+E4Ns6mqOfBx2vNlwWvZblNeU1VdDhDcVziARUT6i0iZiJStWrUqq8ALmi8TG41GjeCpp6yJ5swzf1TL6hvgWeAUoH5U8WVqwwYYMQL22gvOPhu++AL+9jf45BO7yrjkErvyqIyIrdU+eDAsWADPPw/bbQdnnGF/k//5T/7OpRoDgf9gzRIut8JMHBWNEy1fSiaTbWpEVe9W1VJVLW3SpEkuPrIwjB/vy8RG5aCDrHruSy/Bn/70/y+/gCWPgm6mSk8Y550HO+wAL75oI/Quv9yeZ6tOHTj+eGu+Gz7cqgp36ABPFEbhj5OBxtgaHi63wkwcy4Bd0p634KfzcjLZprwVItIMILgvnqKY33zjy8RG7cIL7Zf6ddfZL3SshPpOQEEupbVhA9x/P7Rt+0PCeOEFmD4devbMzTygOnWs32PWLJuQ2qcPXHCBLWscoS2Ac7GVGH1CYG6FmThmAG1EpJWI1Mdqvo0ut81ooF8wuqozsDbVDFWF0cDZweOzsb+L4vDaa7ZMbLduUUdSvERs0aeOHeG00/hu+nTGYKN4SqKOLd3GjfDAA7D33nDuuVb5N5UwjjsunImju+1mf6ODB8N998GRR0LEzcT9sQmB90YaRfKEljhUdSPWzDgWW6RrpKrOE5EBIjIg2GwMsARYjM3ZuTi1v4g8hs2p2ktElonIecFbQ4FjRGQRNkm3eErTjB0LW21lo1lcdLbayr6EmzalznHHsfvcuZwSdUwpqYTRti2ccw40bGj9EGEmjHT16tm6Jk8/bU1Xv/gFLF4c7jGr0Bo4FvtyqXoWjsuGWMd5spWWlmpZWVnUYdTe3nvbmPqXXoo6EgeweDGrDzuMTRs2sP2ECZTsu290saxbZ2uI/OUvsGSJXRENGWJ9EFGVpZk61Wbei8CYMZGtG/Ms1t/xHNA7kgjiS0Rmqmpp+dd95nhcLF1qo1iOPTbqSFzguz324MhJk6hXrx4lhx5qzTT59s03VlNr992t/6VxYxg1yiYspr60o9KliyWPBg1s3tHUqZGEcQKwM3B3JEdPJk8ccfHKK3bv/RsFYyzw7p57MnfKFJthfuyx1v+Rj6v4pUuthtZuu8EVV9hoqfHj4a23oFevwil+2aYNvP66VXI+9lh48828h1AX6yR/CVia96MnkyeOuHjlFWje3JqrXEF4CtgBOGi33WDyZOsMvvhiOO00WBnCYL/Nm62fq3dvaNXKmqW6drWRdhMnFm615BYt7Gps552he3dLJHl2fnB/X96PnEyeOOJg0yb7NdmtW2F+MRShddjwvhOBemCjll580epZjRplCf7vf7e+h9qaOxf+8Af79d69uzX5DBoEH3wAzz1nTUKFbuedLXnssov1u8yYkdfD74bVL7oP7yTPBU8ccVBWZjN8vX+jYIwDvoIfj6aqU8e+0GfNss7pyy+3wQzXXgsLF2b+4d9+Cy+/bE1Q7drBvvtaQmrd2mpDffwx3Hgj7LprLk8pfDvtZD+AGje2H0Fz5uT18P2B/2JDOV3t+KiqOLj+ehshs2pVzWb4upz7NTaBaAVVlBmZMMHKeYwJvqpat7arg7Ztrdlxm20sSXz5JaxebWt+zJljSWbTJthiC6tQe+KJVmixadM8nFkefPCBndfGjdZsteeeeTnsBuzKoyM2299Vr7JRVZ444qBrV5v4N3161JE4YD3QFBva+UAmO3z8sVWVnTTJ/g0/qWQec8uWtt75vvvaF+uhh9qckSRasMDOb8st4Y038rZEwB+APwMfADG7XouEJ464Jo7PP7dfmoMH/6g+kovOy9h6AM8Dx9fkA775xjrPv/kGtt4afvYzKxRYr15O4yx4s2ZZYcTGje3Ko1mz0A/5IbA78L/AkNCPFn8+jyOuXnzRmi169Yo6Ehd4Clus6ZiafsA229ioqH32sfkXO+xQfEkDoH17m8y6fDkcc4z9SApZS6AbVoLEO8lrzhNHoRs1ykakHHBA1JE4rJ38WWylvy0ijiUROneG0aOtLEm3brB2beiHTHWSe/2FmvPEUci+/97G7ffqZSN2XOReA1ZD4dSmSoIjj7TaVrNnW8Xer8Nd8PV4rJqxzySvOf82KmQTJ1o7eG+vsFMongK2wZo7XA4ddxw89pjNfO/dG777LrRD1cNmko/hx6vIucx54ihko0ZZnR9f7a8gbAKewX6xJnSsU7R++Usr1Dhpkj3OxeTJSpyPrRjnM8lrxhNHodq82dp+u3e38fwucm8Aq/BmqlCdeSbcdZd1mp9+us31CEErrNz6vVi/lcuOJ45CNWMGfPqpN1MVkKewK40eUQeSdP37W7mWZ56x1RY3bQrlMJdgneTPhfLpyVY36gBcJUaNgpIS6yx0kduMNVP1xPo4XMguvdRm1V9zjV1x33OP/X/IoZ7YnI47gFNz+snJ54mjUI0aZTNrGzWKOhKHLUW5HG+myqvBg62f47rrrMlqxAiom7uvrBJsidIrgLexUiQuM95UVYjee89uJ50UdSQu8BQ2b+O4qAMpNkOGwA03wL//DWecARty2yNxDnYF+Y+cfmry+RVHIXriCZu3capfQBeCzVji6I7NGHd59vvfW3PVVVdZzbbHH8/ZgJGGwNlYJ/lfgB1z8qnJF+oVh4h0F5GFIrJYRAZV8L6IyB3B+7NFpGN1+4rIEBH5r4jMCm7J6gRQtfHshx9uZahd5GYAy/Bmqkj99rfwj3/Y+iMnn5zTeR4DscKVw3P2ickXWuIQkRLgTmwQSjugr4i0K7dZD6BNcOsPDMtw39tUtX1wS1Z5/XfegUWLoG/fqCNxgZHYpLEaFTR0uTNwINx9tw3V7dbNStHnwN7YF80/gPCmHSZLmFccnYDFqrpEVdcDj2OVqNP1Bh5S8xbQUESaZbhvMj36qHUAnnxy1JE4rJlqJNZM1TDaUBzABRdYU9W0abbcwNLcrCL+O2yOzgM5+bTkCzNxNOfHM/qXBa9lsk11+w4MmrZGiEiFw45EpL+IlIlI2apVq2p6Dvm1YYN1Ap5wgi1F6iI3FfvjOy3qQNwPfvUrq+H2ySe2MNbs2bX+yEOBg4Bb8Kq5mQgzcVS0OHb5xT8q26aqfYcBrYH22AjJv1Z0cFW9W1VLVbW0SZMmGQUcuZdesnUazjkn6khc4AlgS6warisghx9uC0CJ2KJXEyfW6uMEu+r4ABsI4aoWZuJYBuyS9rwFUH7ps8q2qXRfVV2hqptUdTNwD9aslQz332+LNvXwucmFYBPwJDZRzEdTFaB994WpU2GXXazPY3jturd7A3tho6uSv7xd7YSZOGYAbUSklYjUB/oAo8ttMxroF4yu6gysVdXlVe0b9IGknATMDfEc8ufTT+GFF+Css3I6ycnV3BvAp8Cvog7EVW6XXeDNN+Hoo2HAALjoIhuyWwN1gKuBWfhaHdUJLXGo6kZspNtYYD4wUlXnicgAERkQbDYGWAIsxq4eLq5q32Cfm0VkjojMBo4ALg/rHPLqnntsdmz//lFH4gJPAFvjo6kKXsOG9qPr6qutQOIxx1iTbw2cia0SeC1+1VEVX3O8EGzYAC1b2qX3yy9HHY3DOkh3xn6ZPBFxLC4Ljz4K550HO+4Izz4LHbMvJHI/tl7HcxTLUM7K+ZrjhWzUKBshcsklUUfiAq9gwzP7RB2Iy87pp1vT1ebNNuLqn/+0SbVZOAubWPa/2HBs91OeOKKmCn/9K7Rq5ZVwC8gDQGO8NlUsHXCATaQ95hj4zW/glFNgzZqMd6+LNVXNxkdYVcYTR9Ree82Wy/ztb3NeNtrVzGpgFHAGUD/iWFwNNW5sC6Hdeqvdd+hgkwYz1AcrWXEtvtBTRTxxRG3oUGuP9bkbBeMxrHbRryOOw9VSnTpw5ZXWdKVqM82vuy6jCrslwE3AAryGVUU8cURp2jSbAXv55bCVr2JdKO7HZpe2jzYMlysHHWRNV6edZmXaf/ELW7agGr2AI7GrjtxUxUoOTxxRUYVBg6BJEyve5grCNGAmcH7UgbjcatQIHn4YnnwSPvzQRlv99a9VLksrwG3AGuC6/EQZG544ovLKK/Dqq/DHP8K220YdjQv8A5sl3i/qQFw4TjkF5s6F7t2tX/GQQ+x5JfYDLsBKdc/PV4wx4IkjCuvXwxVX2EiqCy+MOhoXWI5Vwj0XLzGSaE2b2hyPf/8b3n/fOs4HD7Y1zitwPbAtNiM5+bPeMuOJIwq33WZtrHfcAfV93E6hGI5N/POGwyIgAmeeCQsWWJmfoUNtAu7YsT/ZdEdgKDARL7ue4okj3/7zH7j+ejjxRDjei1kUirXAHVh5kT0ijsXlUePGMGIETJoE9epZE9ZJJ8HixT/arD/QFbgSq19W7Dxx5NPGjfYrp149u9pwBeN24AtgSMRxuIgcfji8+y7ceCOMGwft2tka52vXAvZFeQ/wLXAe3mTliSOfrrvOJvsNH25VPV1B+AL4G3AikH1lI5cYW2wB11xjSzefdZaNumrTBv71L1i/nrbYQk9jsM7yYuaJI1+efBJuuMEm+p3m68kVkhuxpiofcukAaNYM7rsPyspg772thtyee8J99zFwwwZ6Ar/Fhm0XK08c+TBlCpx9thVdGzYs6mhcmrexsfoXYEMvnft/HTvakPmXX7bqDuefj+y9N4899BA7b9xIb2wkXjHyxBG2qVOtw61FCxsCuMUWUUfkAhuxhLEjcHPEsbgCJWKrC06bBs8/D9ttx3Znn82C1q3pd+utnLlmDV9FHWMEPHGE6Zln4Kij7NfKpEk2ftwVjN9hVxz/ABpGG4ordCI2CnLmTBg1ivqtWnHTVVcxqkULxv3mN3y7aFHUEeaVJ44wrFtnq5Gdcgrstx9MngzNm0cdlUtzH9Yh/hvglIhjcTEiAr16WRPW22+z6pe/5Pjhw9l6zz1Zf9hhcP/98FXyr0E8ceTauHHWNnrLLXDBBX6lUYBGAAOAY7Hk4VyNdOhAqwcf5OWlS/nfG29k2aefwrnn2v/3k0+2melffBF1lKHwxJELGzbAc8/BoYfCscfC99/bGsjDh3vV2wLyLXAVNg7/SOBJbNEe52qj1047cfw113DIggV0nTKFKeeey+Zp06BfPytievDBcO218PrrlZY1iZtQ1xwXke7Y3KoS4F5VHVrufQne74n9v/61qr5d1b4isj22DHRL4EPgV6paZVoPZc3xZctg4kSYMAFeeglWrbK5GVdeCQMGeCd4Afkaq0F1PfARdrVxB1AvyqBc4nyB/TC5D2i0eTM3zJjBqaNH02TCBJgxw5azLSmx0iYHHmiTDPfay2677VaQC7lVtuZ4aIlDREqA94FjgGXADKCvqr6Xtk1PrJm5J3AQcLuqHlTVviJyM7BaVYeKyCCgkar+rqpYapw4Fi2yWjYrVtjt449h/nx7beVK26ZxYzj6aFvruHt3mxXu8m4dNhfjS6wM9lJgITAFeBVLHvtjCePQSCJ0xWIm8GfgGWyGeWvg6DVrOPaNN2g7fTo7T59Og7IySlanrfJRvz60bGlzSHba6Yf7hg2tenaDBj/cN2hgP0zr1rXvm7p1f7ilntepY/0xtRRF4ugCDFHVbsHzwQCq+ue0bYYDr6rqY8HzhcDh2NVEhfumtlHV5SLSLNh/r6piqXHiuPjiH8+72GEHaNvWbvvsA0ccYb8e6niLX5SuwOZiVGQv7A/qLOAX2BoLzuXDcix5jAfeolyNK1Uaf/YZey1caLf332f3Dz6gw6ef0vrTT2H5cvj669oFUFJi303PP29DimugssQRZhNvc+DjtOfLsKuK6rZpXs2+TVV1OUCQPHas6OAi0h+rTQbwdZBwaufzz22E1OTJjYHPav15hSdx57XQbo2HJ+y8SOC/VSCJ51XhOX0W3CaHddRNm+zWvXttPmW3il4MM3FU9OOu/OVNZdtksm+VVPVu4O5s9smUiJRVlIXjzs8rPpJ4TpDM80riOYXZxrIMSK/k1wL4JMNtqtp3RdBERXC/MocxO+ecq0aYiWMG0EZEWolIfaAPMLrcNqOBfmI6A2uDZqiq9h0NnB08PhsYFeI5OOecKye0pipV3SgiA4Gx2JDaEao6T0QGBO/fhVUo7gksxobjnlPVvsFHDwVGish52OCZU8M6hyqE0gRWAPy84iOJ5wTJPK/EnVOo8zicc84lj48jdc45lxVPHM4557LiiSNLItJdRBaKyOJg5nrsiMguIjJJROaLyDwRuTR4fXsRGScii4L7RlHHWhMiUiIi74jIC8Hz2J+XiDQUkadEZEHw79Yl7uclIpcHf39zReQxEdkyjuckIiNEZKWIzE17rdLzEJHBwffHQhGp2cy8iHniyEJQCuVOoAfQDugrIu2ijapGNgJXqureQGfgkuA8BgETVLUNMCF4HkeXAvPTnifhvG4HXlbVtlj1lPnE+LxEpDnwP0Cpqu6DDYLpQzzP6QGg/Cy7Cs8j+H/WB/h5sM+/gu+VWPHEkZ1OwGJVXaKq64HHgd4Rx5Q1VV2eKiapql9hX0LNsXN5MNjsQeDESAKsBRFpARwH3Jv2cqzPS0S2w0ps3QegqutVdQ0xPy9sVOdWIlIX2BqbqxW7c1LV14HV5V6u7Dx6A4+r6jpV/QAbUdopH3HmkieO7FRWIiW2RKQl0AGYRrlyLtiqqnHzd+BqYHPaa3E/r92BVcD9QRPcvSKyDTE+L1X9L3ArNqR+OTaH6xVifE7lVHYeifgO8cSRnVqXQikkIrIt8DRwmap+GXU8tSUixwMrVXVm1LHkWF2gIzBMVTsA3xCPJpxKBW3+vYFWwM7ANiJyZrRR5UUivkM8cWQnkzIqsSAi9bCk8YiqPhO8HPdyLgcDvUTkQ6wZ8UgReZj4n9cyYJmqTgueP4Ulkjif19HAB6q6SlU3YIVkf0G8zyldZeeRiO8QTxzZyaSMSsETEcHay+eravrqqbEu56Kqg1W1haq2xP5tJqrqmcT/vD4FPhaR1PIBRwHvEe/zWgp0FpGtg7/Ho7C+tjifU7rKzmM00EdEthCRVkAbYHoE8dWKzxzPktjiU3/nh1IoN0YbUfZEpCvwBjCHH/oCrsH6OUYCuxKUc1HV8p1+sSAihwO/VdXjRWQHYn5eItIe6/CvDyzByvPUIcbnJSLXAadho/zeAc4HtiVm5yQij2HLvjQGVgDXAs9RyXmIyO+Bc7HzvkxVX8p/1LXjicM551xWvKnKOedcVjxxOOecy4onDuecc1nxxOGccy4rnjicc85lxROHcxEIyoZUWSBTRB4QkVMqeL2liJweXnTOVc0Th3MRUNXzVfW9Gu7eEvDE4SLjicO5WhCRq0Xkf4LHt4nIxODxUSLysIgcKyJTReRtEXkyqA+GiLwqIqXB4/NE5P3gtXtE5J9phzhURKaIyJK0q4+hwCEiMktELs/j6ToHeOJwrrZeBw4JHpcC2wZ1wLpiM/P/ABytqh2BMuCK9J1FZGfgj9i6KMcAbct9frPgs47HEgZYgcM3VLW9qt6W8zNyrhp1ow7AuZibCRwgIg2AdcDbWAI5BKtL1A6YbOWYqA9MLbd/J+C1tHIUTwJ7pr3/nKpuBt4TkaZhnohzmfLE4VwtqOqGoBrvOcAUYDZwBNAa+AAYp6p9q/iIispsp1uXxbbO5YU3VTlXe68Dvw3u3wAGALOAt4CDRWQPgKAS7J7l9p0OHCYijYKV8H6ZwfG+AhrkKHbnsuaJw7naewPri5iqqiuA77E+iFXAr4HHRGQ2lkh+1IcRrIR3E1aZeDxWLn1tNcebDWwUkXe9c9xFwavjOhcxEdlWVb8Orjiexcr1Pxt1XM5Vxq84nIveEBGZBczF+kWeizQa56rhVxzOOeey4lcczjnnsuKJwznnXFY8cTjnnMuKJw7nnHNZ8cThnHMuK/8HSLDIPjQ78zIAAAAASUVORK5CYII=\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": { "needs_background": "light" }, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "#sns.color_palette(\"pastel\")\n", "sns.kdeplot(data['weight'] , color='cyan', label = 'var weight ')\n", "sns.kdeplot(data['age'] , color='red', label = 'var red ')\n", "#sns.kdeplot(data['n_visits'] , color='green', label = 'var nbre de visites ')" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 36, "id": "03af1fe1", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "Text(0.5, 1.0, 'variables protein(..) distributions')" ] }, "execution_count": 36, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" }, { "data": { "image/png": "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\n", "text/plain": [ "
" ] }, "metadata": { "needs_background": "light" }, "output_type": "display_data" } ], "source": [ "sns.kdeplot(data['protein'] , color='cyan', label = 'var protéin 1 ')\n", "sns.kdeplot(data['protein2'] , color='red', label = 'var protein 2')\n", "sns.kdeplot(data['protein3'] , color='green', label = 'var protein 3 ')\n", "plt.legend(loc ='best')\n", "plt.title('variables protein(..) distributions')" ] }, { "cell_type": "code", "execution_count": 30, "id": "e4c08d11", "metadata": {}, "outputs": [ { "data": { "text/plain": [ "" ] }, "execution_count": 30, "metadata": {}, "output_type": "execute_result" }, { "data": { "image/png": "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